The bus πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

The bus πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

Join:
Chat
Hello
08:50
Who's on the bus? 🚌
09:38
I want to ask the bus in your country
13:02
13:02
πŸ‘
2
❀
2
+
This is bus in Viet Nam
13:02
In evening
13:02
Huh, that's a cool idea! I'll take a picture next time I'm on a busπŸ˜πŸ‘
13:03
😍😍😍😍
13:17
So cute
13:17
It just like Chinese bus ten years ago
13:28
😁
1
+
Do you have a photo of Chinese bus now?
13:29
13:31
Cool! What city is it?
13:35
Wei hai In China
13:40
Haven't heard of it. It's probably a huge city, but not that big by Chinese standards?:)
13:42
Yeah , a small city in Shandong province
13:43
Really small like a town
13:44
What's it's population?
13:44
About 3000000, just near this
13:45
Would be 3rd largest city in Russia :D
13:46
Campfire
Get the free app
Get